|
|||||||
Indiana Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Richard Allen HIRSCHLER MD. | Indiana (Goshen) |
General Practice |
||
Timothy David REEB MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Nephrology |
||
David ORENTLICHER MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Other |
||
David M AGARWAL MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Gonzalo Tan CHUA MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Radiology |
||
Alexander ZEMTSOV MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Dermatology |
||
Paul Yien KWO MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Rodney William MAIL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Barry Michael GLAZER MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Diane Marie KOLODY MD. | Indiana (Bargersville) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Miller RUSSELL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Psychiatry |
||
Paul Mario KRAMER MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Robert Joseph ALONSO MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Neurology |
||
Mary Jean HOPPA MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Family Medicine |
||
Janet Louise WENDELN MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael J. SPENCE MD. | Indiana |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ronald Lee BAKER MD. | Indiana (Fort Wayne) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Stephen KELLY MD. | Indiana (Michigan City) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Raed Fouad TARAZI MD. | Indiana (Fort Wayne) |
Surgery |
||
Kannan KANDALLU MD. | Indiana (Munster) |
Radiology |
||
Gerald Wayne WEHR MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Pediatrics |
||
Glenn R SCHWENK JR MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Romil SAXENA MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Stephen Makoto NARUTO MD. | Indiana (Knox) |
Orthopedics |
||
William Lawrence BLACK JR MD. | Indiana (Richmond) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Howard William LEVITIN MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lovell Bernard SMITH JR MD. | Indiana (Crown Point) |
Surgery |
||
Donald Leo PESAVENTO MD. | Indiana (Crown Point) |
Surgery |
||
Jaime J CEBEDO MD. | Indiana (Munster) |
Radiology |
||
William Mudge SLIGAR MD. | Indiana (Jeffersonville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Worta Joinette STEVENS MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Peter J GENARIS III DO. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Martin NOHL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
General Practice |
||
Doris May LEE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Steven Paul JARDINA MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stanley Irwin BERNSTEIN MD. | Indiana (Tell City) |
Dermatology |
||
John Alan ZIENCE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kevin Michael CANTWELL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Joseph MC FARLAND MD. | Indiana (Crown Point) |
Surgery |
||
Daniel BACAL MD. | Indiana (Crown Point) |
Surgery |
||
Joseph Arthur DAVIES MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Pediatrics |
||
David A ROSI DO. | Indiana (Crawfordsville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
George Wm GOSSMAN MD. | Indiana (Jeffersonville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Wesley Blake WONG MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Neurology |
||
Melanie S BARRIDO MD. | Indiana (Marion) |
Nephrology |
||
Domingo Lim ANG MD. | Indiana (Richmond) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Gary R WRIGHT DO. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Anthony Stephen TILMANS MD. | Indiana (Muncie) |
Radiology |
||
James Paul BIEN MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Frederick OLSON MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Dennis Patrick O'MALLEY MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph F EZERNACK MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mark Gregory DOYLE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Todd William ROZYCKI MD. | Indiana (South Bend) |
Dermatology |
||
Jeffrey Allen MOSSLER MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Wade MYERS MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Janet Marie HUMMER MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Alan JOSEPHSON MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Neurology |
||
Kevin Bruce TREWARTHA MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Janice L BENHAM HELVIE MD. | Indiana (Columbus) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Earl DALTON MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Raymond Uy TAPNIO MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Susan Walter WILSON MD. | Indiana (Cicero) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Marco V BAQUERO MD. | Indiana (Summitville) |
Psychiatry |
||
Richard C MIYAMOTO MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John David CHASE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Neurology |
||
Blaine Yoshio TAKESUE MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jeffrey Gideon SUICO MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard Allen STEELE JR MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Dixon RUNKEL MD. | Indiana (Silver Lake) |
Other |
||
Douglas Yun ROESE MD. | Indiana (Columbus) |
Surgery |
||
Helen E B MICHAEL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Marvin Eugene MELTON MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Merrill GRAYSON MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Crystal Ann STRICKLAND MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Parviz M SOLEYMANI MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Rudolph Wilfred TAUBNER MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Neurology |
||
Josef Edward STREEPEY MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
William Francis SLAMA MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Steven FENOGLIO MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
General Practice |
||
Don Frazier SHOOK JR MD. | Indiana (Lafayette) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Christian Haag BURKE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michael Hugh BROWN MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jane Dy LIM MD. | Indiana (Newburgh) |
Dermatology |
||
Lisa Ann FOX MD. | Indiana (New Castle) |
Dermatology |
||
Vijay K CHILAKAMARRI MD. | Indiana (Fort Wayne) |
Cardiology |
||
George John SHEPLOCK MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David Joseph LEE MD. | Indiana (Columbus) |
Surgery |
||
Lisbeth G LARSSON MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
John Hooton SEWARD MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Scott Eric URCH MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Orthopedics |
||
V S TUMULURI MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Orthopedics |
||
Neta T TUNG MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Nephrology |
||
Steven John NEUMANN MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dale Richard MAYROSE MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Arnold Dellota DUCANES MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
General Practice |
||
Stewart Edward BICK MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Patricia Reed TATE MD. | Indiana (New Albany) |
Dermatology |
||
Bhaktavatsala APURI MD. | Indiana (Fort Wayne) |
Cardiology |
||
David M RATZMAN MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||