|
|||||||
Indiana Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Jose Rocha LABAYO MD. | Indiana (Michigan City) |
Radiology |
||
John Michael IRONS MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Steven C PASCHALL MD. | Indiana (Brownsburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Steven L PRIDDY MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Terrence Joseph IHNAT MD. | Indiana (Cicero) |
Surgery |
||
Meredith Thomas HULL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Richard D HOCKETT JR MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Gregory Dean MATHEW MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Arnold D CORTES MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Ophthalmology |
||
James R NOSSETT MD. | Indiana (Brownsburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Steven Edward LEVINE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Philip Jay LA BLONDE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas Todd TIGGES MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Danilo ZAPANTA MD. | Indiana (Merrillville) |
Radiology |
||
Lee Irene BARNES MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John David HENLEY MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Joseph SCHRIMPF MD. | Indiana (Batesville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
G Alan VON STEIN MD. | Indiana (Trafalgar) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Nancy Rose FRAPPIER MD. | Indiana (Westfield) |
Neurology |
||
Bruce Milton GOENS MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Carroll Floyd JAMES MD. | Indiana (Hope) |
General Practice |
||
Brian William SIPE MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Doyle Alan YEAGER MD. | Indiana (Bristol) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Walter RESER MD. | Indiana (Bristol) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michael Kenneth CRIDER MD. | Indiana (Muncie) |
Dermatology |
||
John Ernest BATCHELDER MD. | Indiana (Fishers) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul S KITTAKA MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Donald S SCHAUWECKER MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Other |
||
Larry Howard STEVENS MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Jeffrey Patrick GATZ MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robin Alan HELMUTH MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Edwin EADS MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Chad Donald TARR MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gerald Anthony KIRK MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bruce Eugene KINSEY MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Peter Idalgo ROSSI MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Paul E MORENTZ MD. | Indiana (Richmond) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mark Stephen JONES MD. | Indiana (Richmond) |
Psychiatry |
||
Catherine Ilona HATVANI MD. | Indiana (Battle Ground) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Mary Louise FORSTER MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Ronald Edward ROURKE MD. | Indiana (Terre Haute) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard H STRAWSBURG MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Neurology |
||
Thomas Ray CARTWRIGHT MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Robertson BLACK MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kermit E WHITE MD. | Indiana (Anderson) |
Family Medicine |
||
James M SULLIVAN MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Marsha Louise MULDROW MD. | Indiana (Merrillville) |
Dermatology |
||
Henry C KIM MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark De La Cruz ESTRADA MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Other |
||
James Joseph BLAHUNKA MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Other |
||
Fuad A MUKHTAR MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Rodolfo QUEIROZ MD. | Indiana (Marion) |
Radiology |
||
John Michael KOCH MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Charles Joseph DIETZEN MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Philip Ray FAUGHT MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Jonathan Lewis SCHMIDT MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mariss Lauris SRADERS MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Orthopedics |
||
Promila Daman MEHTA MD. | Indiana (Highland) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Dennis Keith ZAWADSKI MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Marian Del Rosario PFEFFERKORN MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Olajide Olubunmi ODELOWO MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Michael NEAHRING MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
Cardiology |
||
David Edward MATTHEWS MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Michael Wm KENNEDY MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Arturo Lim PANGALANGAN MD. | Indiana (Marion) |
Radiology |
||
Laura Lee RESKE MD. | Indiana (Pendleton) |
Psychiatry |
||
Thomas Wayne DRAPER MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Claude LALOUCHE MD. | Indiana (Terre Haute) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Todd J JANUS MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Neurology |
||
Lynn La Rue WITTY MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anuradha R MULPURI MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Frank A HUTNICKE JR MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Douglas Joseph KADERABEK MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Robert M DOMKE MD. | Indiana (Marion) |
Radiology |
||
Donald John BRUNS MD. | Indiana (Marion) |
Radiology |
||
Deborah L QUINTON MD. | Indiana (Palmyra) |
Psychiatry |
||
C KELLEY PATTESON MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Rose Dorado SISON MD. | Indiana (Terre Haute) |
Pediatrics |
||
George Anthony MELNIK MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ardhendu GHOSH MD. | Indiana (Terre Haute) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jeffrey Randolph DICHTER MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Steven HOFFMAN MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Eleanor H M JULIN FILMER MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Other |
||
Gilbert Thomas HEROD MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Timothy Allen GLASS MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Mc Knight HAMILTON MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Liang CHENG MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Charles O MC CORMICK MD. | Indiana (Greenwood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Dennis John EASTER MD. | Indiana (Tell City) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Emad Daoud BISHAY MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lawrence LUMENG MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Richard William FLINT MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Samuel Dennis HENNESSEE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Brien N GROW DO. | Indiana (Cicero) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Terry C GEHLHAUSEN DO. | Indiana (Oakland City) |
Other |
||
Jeffrey Cahill COOKE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Arthur Charles COFFEY MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Surgery |
||
Thomas David BREITWEISER MD. | Indiana (Madison) |
Radiology |
||
Stephen Michael BONSIB MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Scott Alan LINTNER MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Orthopedics |
||