|
|||||||
Washington Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Robert Lyle SCHNEIDER MD. | Washington (Cashmere) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Robert PISTON MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Terrence Anthony SCHULTE MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Pathology |
||
Mark R CORLEY MD. | Washington (Shelton) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Steven STOVALL MD. | Washington (Spokane Valley) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Stanley Lalit K FLEMMING DO. | Washington (University Place) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jeng-Yue CHANG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Dermatology |
||
Venkataraman SAMBASIVAN MD. | Washington (Pasco) |
Cardiology |
||
Craig John WEHRLI MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Cardiology |
||
Nancy Briller GREY MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas Roy HEFTY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Urology |
||
Donna Elizabeth MOORE MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Alan Christopher OLSON MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Douglas MORGAN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael Bradford HENLEY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Orthopedics |
||
Nannette Estelle CROWELL MD. | Washington (Sedro Woolley) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lori Sayers SMETANA MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Sujata C POISSON MD. | Washington (Federal Way) |
Neurology |
||
David Adams CAMERON MD. | Washington (Lakewood) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joseph Lehigh JENSEN III MD. | Washington (Twisp) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Scott WARK MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Cardiology |
||
David Henry SCHOENING MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Cardiology |
||
Richard Welker GRADY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Urology |
||
Laurie Midori TAZUMA MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
David Wm MOERSHEL MD. | Washington (Spokane Valley) |
Pediatrics |
||
Roger Ferguson WHEELIS MD. | Washington (Mount Vernon) |
Pathology |
||
John Shandon PLACE MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Orthopedics |
||
Craig Garrett WELLS MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Pasho WELLINGTON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Pamela SILVERSTEIN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Arnold I LEVIN MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Raymond Orville SHEARER MD. | Washington (Toppenish) |
Family Medicine |
||
Douglas William SHEARER MD. | Washington (Toppenish) |
Family Medicine |
||
Phillip Eugene JONES MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Cardiology |
||
William Patrick BRENNAN MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Cardiology |
||
Brian Harry V WALTERS MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Dale MELLEMA MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Joseph Bradley MC MANUS MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Henry Donald PARRY MD. | Washington (Mount Vernon) |
Pathology |
||
Raymond John PALESCH MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Orthopedics |
||
Todd Busse ORVALD MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Orthopedics |
||
Dennis Danl WALTMAN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Mark Thomas SCHEMMEL MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Nancy Ann LELLELID MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Neurology |
||
Katalin VOLFORD MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Allison Laurel VILHAUER MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Nassim Razzak KARIMI MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mark Frederick SAUERWEIN MD. | Washington (Toppenish) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kyle Landis HEISEY MD. | Washington (Toppenish) |
Family Medicine |
||
William Westel ROWE MD. | Washington (Mount Vernon) |
Cardiology |
||
Matthew James VON FELDT MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Shaun Paul SULLIVAN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Peter GASPARICH MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Urology |
||
James Richard LOHSE MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Stephen Robert LUBER MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jonathan Joongsub LEE MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Allen David MORRIS MD. | Washington (Mount Vernon) |
Pathology |
||
Cameron Kemp SHIELDS MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Edwin Dwight ROBINS MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joseph CONNOLLY III DO. | Washington (Everett) |
Neurology |
||
Juan Angel VASQUEZ MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sean Patrick TUSHLA MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Manley HELLESON MD. | Washington (Tonasket) |
Family Medicine |
||
Teresa Ann SOLIS MD. | Washington (Taholah) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Robert DOWNEY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Urology |
||
Cary Steven KAUFMAN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Richard James JONES MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Denis Stafford SHORT MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Andrew James COLE MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Gary Wing LEE MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Joseph P KINCAID MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Linda Marie PARTOLL MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Ignatius MC KENNA MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Charles Joseph WOLF MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Family Medicine |
||
Charles Melvin WEATHERBY MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard Edwin GUBNER MD. | Washington (Mount Vernon) |
Cardiology |
||
Byron BURRUP DO. | Washington (Kennewick) |
Family Medicine |
||
Debora Jean FOX MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Albert M SHELDON III MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kennard Joseph KAPSTAFER MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Brent Sjoberg MAUGHAN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Criswell Allen KENNEDY MD. | Washington (Liberty Lake) |
General Practice |
||
James Marion DOUGLAS JR MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Barbara Ann BACHMAN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Thomas Frederick SEMPER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Cindy Kay HOLLENBAUGH MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Arthur Marc VOGEL MD. | Washington (Lynnwood) |
Pathology |
||
Keary Parker KUNZ MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Orthopedics |
||
Kelley Gross MATHIA MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Judy Lynn MARVIN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David Allen SMITH MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ronald Charles KRAUSS MD. | Washington (Lacey) |
General Practice |
||
Philip A VANCE MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Family Medicine |
||
John R VAN BUSKIRK DO. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Family Medicine |
||
Peter Karl HERBIG MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kent David HASELOW MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Donald Chester GARGAS MD. | Washington (Toppenish) |
Pediatrics |
||
Deborah Joy HARPER MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Laila A NAQIB OSMAN MD. | Washington (Longview) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Eugene LEHMAN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||