|
|||||||
Minnesota Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Gregory Louis BARTH MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Richard Judson IVANCE MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
Heather Lynne HOLLENDER MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
John C MC CABE MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Stevens LONG MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sidney William KASS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Benjamin Keonboh RHEE MD. | Minnesota (Sartell) |
Urology |
||
Othild H SCHWARTZKOPFF MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Caterina GIANNINI MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Daniel Patrick HOEFFEL MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
James Marvin PRIES MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Allan Howard SCHUSTER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
James Curtis HOFFMAN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Timothy Allan HESTNESS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jay Harold TRAVERSE III MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Thanila De Araujo MACEDO MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Radiology |
||
Fadel George SAKKAL MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Anne K TOWEY MD. | Minnesota (Excelsior) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Berton Donald BARRINGTON MD. | Minnesota (Elysian) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jennifer Leslie RAY MD. | Minnesota (Cokato) |
Family Medicine |
||
Patricia Mary WITMAN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
Ian Keith HASINOFF MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joan Marie VAN CAMP MD. | Minnesota (Excelsior) |
Surgery |
||
Laura Jean ORVIDAS MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Evan Luther NELSON JR MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kim M KRUGER MD. | Minnesota (Cokato) |
Family Medicine |
||
Danielle DIRE MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Lawrence SNOW MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
Nazifa SAJADY MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Mark Lowell SOLFELT MD. | Minnesota (Eden Prairie) |
Surgery |
||
John Ignatius LANE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Radiology |
||
Bradley A HELMS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Maland C HURR MD. | Minnesota (Long Lake) |
Neurology |
||
Jared Auerbach FRAZIN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Roger Paul HANDRICH MD. | Minnesota (Saint Cloud) |
Psychiatry |
||
Paul Richard DAMROW MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
Nancy Speert SLATER MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kyle David TRAYNOR MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joanne Belle ROGIN MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Neurology |
||
Steven Saml LEBOW MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Neurology |
||
Karl Adrian NATH MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Nephrology |
||
Sandra Z BEULKE MD. | Minnesota (Chaska) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven Murray FALK MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steven Carl TENG MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Surgery |
||
M Gene PARRISH MD. | Minnesota (Rosemount) |
Psychiatry |
||
Shelly L PETERSON STRONG MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Thomas Krebs COMFORT MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael LIEPPMAN MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Salma JAMAL MD. | Minnesota (Virginia) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Margaret E PFEIFER MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Frederick Thomas STROBL MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Neurology |
||
John Charles MITCHELL III MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Nephrology |
||
David Charles ZOSCHKE MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jeanne Marie HESSE MD. | Minnesota (Burnsville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Katherine Caroline CLARK MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lee Michael ESPELAND MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark Douglas WILLIAMS MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michele Lynn PETERSON MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gregory Alexander BROWN MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
Audrey A FOX MD. | Minnesota (Victoria) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Robert Alvin DICKEN MD. | Minnesota (Thief River Falls) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Rajarao DWARAKANATH MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Alexander DOBBERTIN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Philip John FEARAHN MD. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Radiology |
||
John Charles O'CONNELL MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mark Soine NUPEN MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Noelle NELSON MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Martin Joseph GADEK MD. | Minnesota (Lakeville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Larry Eugene LYON MD. | Minnesota (Luverne) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alison June BRUCE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
Terri Ann BORROWMAN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
William Jeffrey MULLIN MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Radiology |
||
Henry DOERR IV MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Stephen David ASP MD. | Minnesota (Moorhead) |
Otolaryngology |
||
James Herman MOLLER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Charles W MAILE MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Radiology |
||
Michael C MEYTHALER MD. | Minnesota (La Crescent) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Timothy Arthur MYERS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Gregory Brian WEBSTER MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Werner Erich KAESE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Khaled Mhd-Farouk HAMAWI MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Nephrology |
||
Christopher G BUCK II MD. | Minnesota (Eden Prairie) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Jeffrey ERLANDSN MD. | Minnesota (Maple Plain) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lynn Allan CHRISTIANSON MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Martin BENOIT MD. | Minnesota (Detroit Lakes) |
Other |
||
Robert Russell FOLEY MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Radiology |
||
John Arthur EKLUND MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Radiology |
||
Myron Donald OLMANSON MD. | Minnesota (Saint Peter) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Robert Jon WOOD MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Ramon P SOTTO MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lydia NAJERA MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Paul Martin WILLIAMS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Todd Anthony HOLCOMB MD. | Minnesota (Waconia) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Henry Martin DVORAK MD. | Minnesota (Waconia) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Maxwell WORLEY MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Family Medicine |
||
Brian David ZELICKSON MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Harry Robt BOYD MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Winston BALTZELL MD. | Minnesota (Chanhassen) |
Other |
||
Ronald Carl SKOOGBERG MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Cynthia Jane LAIS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Pathology |
||