|
|||||||
Wisconsin Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Miguel A JIMENEZ MD. | Wisconsin (Beloit) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Gordon LIND MD. | Wisconsin (Ashland) |
Radiology |
||
Gregory Jos KNUDSON MD. | Wisconsin (Appleton) |
Radiology |
||
Gregory Thos HEAL MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Kenneth L DAY MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Urology |
||
Gary Anthony BEYER MD. | Wisconsin (Pewaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Keith Edward HARTMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Saint Croix Falls) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robt Vincent RIDENOUR MD. | Wisconsin (Eau Claire) |
Pathology |
||
Kirk David SCATTERGOOD MD. | Wisconsin (Oneida) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Sankar BANDYOPADHYAY MD. | Wisconsin (La Crosse) |
Neurology |
||
Myron Oleh BODNAR MD. | Wisconsin (Thiensville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Patrick James FLOOD MD. | Wisconsin (Kenosha) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Paul Stanley PAGEL MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas John MELIN MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Clark Allan DAVIS MD. | Wisconsin (Holmen) |
Surgery |
||
William James MALLORY MD. | Wisconsin (Peshtigo) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey Howard ZAPOLSKY MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Radiology |
||
Charles William MAYO II MD. | Wisconsin (Rice Lake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kenneth Alan KLIESE MD. | Wisconsin (Rice Lake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Jerald E CUNDIFF JR MD. | Wisconsin (Onalaska) |
Ophthalmology |
||
C SANTHOSH KUMAR MD. | Wisconsin (Kohler) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Malik Tajuddin BANDEALY MD. | Wisconsin (Kenosha) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
David M LETZER DO. | Wisconsin (Sussex) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Teresa Lee BIROS MD. | Wisconsin (River Falls) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kenneth Alan BUETTNER MD. | Wisconsin (Kenosha) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Judith Ann MAY MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Paul Albert LARSON MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Radiology |
||
Donald Frank STONEFELD MD. | Wisconsin (Rhinelander) |
Psychiatry |
||
Karin L MULROONEY MD. | Wisconsin (Waukesha) |
Pediatrics |
||
Roby L ROGERS MD. | Wisconsin (Deerfield) |
Pathology |
||
James G CAYA MD. | Wisconsin (Cross Plains) |
Pathology |
||
Mark Danl LUPTON MD. | Wisconsin (Janesville) |
Neurology |
||
Gene Gary KARWOSKI MD. | Wisconsin (Superior) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Alan LEIBSOHN MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Cardiology |
||
G HERNANDEZ ENGSTRAND MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Saeed HABIBI MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Darren Glenn NELSON MD. | Wisconsin (Green Lake) |
Surgery |
||
Gustave Chas E MUELLER MD. | Wisconsin (Green Lake) |
Surgery |
||
Frank Ernest BARBER MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Radiology |
||
Marlen Frederick JUNCK MD. | Wisconsin (Oregon) |
Radiology |
||
Herbert Geo ROEHRICH MD. | Wisconsin (Racine) |
Psychiatry |
||
Amy Jean CARUSO MD. | Wisconsin (Waukesha) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mark David MOLOT MD. | Wisconsin (Burlington) |
Pathology |
||
Mhd Hassan MURAD MD. | Wisconsin (Sun Prairie) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Michael BRICKMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Janesville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Charles Walter SALETTA MD. | Wisconsin (Green Bay) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Murray BOEX MD. | Wisconsin (Oconomowoc) |
Radiology |
||
Catherine P LEITH MD. | Wisconsin (Brooklyn) |
Pathology |
||
Vernon Clay PARMLEY MD. | Wisconsin (Mosinee) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Heather Ann CHILDERS OKAS DO. | Wisconsin (Sun Prairie) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Paula Mary STRAIT DO. | Wisconsin (Richland Center) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard Edgar BELMONT DO. | Wisconsin (Eleva) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Lee BEAUDRIE DO. | Wisconsin (Eleva) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Eleuterio G ACOSTA JR MD. | Wisconsin (Plover) |
Urology |
||
Uma SURIYANARAYANAN MD. | Wisconsin (New Berlin) |
Radiology |
||
Pushparanee BABUSUKUMAR MD. | Wisconsin (Racine) |
Psychiatry |
||
Caroline Rose PAUL MD. | Wisconsin (Verona) |
Pediatrics |
||
Louis J NOVOA TAKARA MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Pathology |
||
Jennifer Barry LYNCH MD. | Wisconsin (Green Bay) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Gary Alan HAUG MD. | Wisconsin (Minocqua) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Thomas Andrew GUFFY MD. | Wisconsin (Minocqua) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ileana Margareta PAT MD. | Wisconsin (Sturgeon Bay) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard Anthony HOGAN MD. | Wisconsin (Sturgeon Bay) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Farhat Bashir MALIK MD. | Wisconsin (Richland Center) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ralph David SKOWRON MD. | Wisconsin (Hortonville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Bruce MITCHELL DO. | Wisconsin (Hazelhurst) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Alexander Joseph MAC GILLIS MD. | Wisconsin (Pewaukee) |
Urology |
||
Charles Thomas DURKEE MD. | Wisconsin (Pewaukee) |
Urology |
||
Thomas Matthew CALVY MD. | Wisconsin (New Berlin) |
Radiology |
||
Laura Ann SUNN MD. | Wisconsin (Pleasant Prairie) |
Psychiatry |
||
Patricia Lynne MOODY MD. | Wisconsin (Verona) |
Pediatrics |
||
Peter Lucas HAVENS MD. | Wisconsin (Thiensville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Thomas Danl BRUCKER MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Pathology |
||
David Jay ROLNICK MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Orthopedics |
||
John Sargent ROGERSON MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Allan William TORKELSON MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Monica Samper BALFOUR MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Robert Lee SOLBERG JR MD. | Wisconsin (Rice Lake) |
Family Medicine |
||
Beth Anne LUX MD. | Wisconsin (Hartland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Neil Daniel MC ELROY MD. | Wisconsin (Eau Claire) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jeffery Wm KELLER MD. | Wisconsin (Green Bay) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Arthur GRUESEN JR MD. | Wisconsin (Green Bay) |
Surgery |
||
Marlin David YOSELOFF MD. | Wisconsin (Neenah) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffery Scott GARLAND MD. | Wisconsin (Thiensville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Todd Roger RILEY MD. | Wisconsin (Boscobel) |
Pathology |
||
Lawrence Michael FLANARY MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Laura Jean PROKUSKI MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Orthopedics |
||
George John PLZAK MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Richard Morris HANSEN MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Terence Shaun EDGAR MD. | Wisconsin (Green Bay) |
Neurology |
||
Robert Thos CALLEAR MD. | Wisconsin (Stoughton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elton Bayard EASTWOOD MD. | Wisconsin (Stone Lake) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Richard HOLMBERG MD. | Wisconsin (Hartland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jeffrey Howard LOVELL MD. | Wisconsin (Hartford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Thomas Lee TOLLY MD. | Wisconsin (Neenah) |
Radiology |
||
Ather Saeed A SIDDIQUI MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Psychiatry |
||
James Herbert LARSON MD. | Wisconsin (Beloit) |
Pathology |
||
John Chunlu CHANG MD. | Wisconsin (Eau Claire) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kenneth John NOONAN MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Frederick H REESER JR MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Ophthalmology |
||