|
|||||||
Connecticut Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Suzy Schneider SHUKOVSKY MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
William Francis FLYNN JR MD. | Connecticut (Southbury) |
Orthopedics |
||
Bradford James HARDING MD. | Connecticut (Cornwall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Vincent Frank ROMANO MD. | Connecticut (Bloomfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Karen Frances KOVACS MD. | Connecticut (Bethel) |
Surgery |
||
Neil Seth PERLMAN MD. | Connecticut (Sherman) |
Orthopedics |
||
Steven Ethan PHILLIPS MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Wesley David HAGER MD. | Connecticut (Bloomfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Terrence Keyes DONAHUE MD. | Connecticut (Avon) |
Surgery |
||
Leonard Hugh ZAMORE MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Rosemarie L L FISHER MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Dean Harding EDSON MD. | Connecticut (Suffield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Daniel William O'NEILL MD. | Connecticut (Woodstock) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Donald WHALEN MD. | Connecticut (Avon) |
Dermatology |
||
Christina A DEL PIN MD. | Connecticut (Cos Cob) |
Surgery |
||
Elyse Gail STOCK MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Psychiatry |
||
J Albert DIAZ MD. | Connecticut (Redding) |
Orthopedics |
||
Peter John BRANDEN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lawrence Jay WARTEL MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Anantapur PANDURANGA MD. | Connecticut (Gaylordsville) |
General Practice |
||
Paul Dean DEMARTINI MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Surgery |
||
Rochelle R SCHREIBMAN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Psychiatry |
||
L A STARACE COLABELLA MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Marc Isaac ROSEN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Psychiatry |
||
Stephen Nathan LEVY MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kathleen Marie LAZZARINI MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Psychiatry |
||
Patrick DORVILUS MD. | Connecticut (Unionville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Stephen RUDDAT MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Peter John PLASSE MD. | Connecticut (Salem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Eric Danl SALK MD. | Connecticut (Roxbury) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Anwar Mangey KHAN MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Marita Jean MICHELIN MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Shirley H WICK MD. | Connecticut (Mystic) |
Pathology |
||
G KATSETOS MD. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Pediatrics |
||
Allan H SCHWARTZ MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Raymond FOX MD. | Connecticut (Monroe) |
Pathology |
||
Jonathan Ankin DRANOFF MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Pamela Stacey MARCUS MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Radiology |
||
Andrew Justin PARKER MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas Joseph HOLMES JR MD. | Connecticut (Old Saybrook) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Julius GACSO MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kathryn Ellen ROSENTHAL MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jocelyn B ROGENBOGEN MD. | Connecticut (Litchfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Frederic KELLOGG MD. | Connecticut (Cheshire) |
Family Medicine |
||
Wolf Alljoscha VOGEL MD. | Connecticut (Easton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Raymond R RUSSELL III MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Cardiology |
||
Christopher John KELLY MD. | Connecticut (South Glastonbury) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Silva MARKOVIC MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Neurology |
||
Peter Nelson BOWERS MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Cardiology |
||
Bernard VAN GINKEL MD. | Connecticut (East Haven) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Thomas CIOTOLA MD. | Connecticut (Salem) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Richard ARMSTRONG MD. | Connecticut (Riverside) |
Radiology |
||
Cynthia Baldwin FRENCH MD. | Connecticut (Southport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eileen Rae GILLAN MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Michael D CARRITHERS MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Neurology |
||
Renuka UMASHANKER MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Gohar JAMIL MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Cardiology |
||
Joanne T ROMEYN MD. | Connecticut (Durham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jeffrey Mark STEIN MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Julie Ellen SPIVACK MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kenya Haile BROOKS MD. | Connecticut (Bloomfield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Deborah JOHNSON MD. | Connecticut (Bethel) |
Family Medicine |
||
Christina Anne HERRICK MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Dermatology |
||
Lynne M HAVEN MD. | Connecticut (Greenwich) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert Charles DEBIASE MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Cardiology |
||
Pardeep Kumar SOOD MD. | Connecticut (Derby) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Allen INANKUR MD. | Connecticut (Danbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Johanna Mary LASALA MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Nina S KADAN LOTTICK MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Rachel Wallach HUMPHREY MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Herbert Joseph DI MEOLA JR MD. | Connecticut (Tolland) |
Nephrology |
||
Herbert Jos DI MEOLA MD. | Connecticut (Stafford Springs) |
Nephrology |
||
Chioma NWOKOLO NWANGWO MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard A MARTINELLO MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Forugh F HOMAYOUNROOZ MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Erode C DEVARAJ MD. | Connecticut (Cos Cob) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert R ROCHE DO. | Connecticut (Cornwall Bridge) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stephen Mayes BECKER MD. | Connecticut (Colchester) |
Family Medicine |
||
Andrew Scott WHYTE DO. | Connecticut (Bethany) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Patrick LYNCH JR MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mira DUNCALF MD. | Connecticut (Cos Cob) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Carol M PELOQUIN MD. | Connecticut (Colchester) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lloyd Robert SABERSKI MD. | Connecticut (Cheshire) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Thomas LEGEYT MD. | Connecticut (Unionville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Adam WELBER MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey Adam BASH MD. | Connecticut (Unionville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Timothy Stephen BOYD MD. | Connecticut (West Granby) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Kevin Ray ANDERSON MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Urology |
||
Noah Andrew TAYLOR MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Radiology |
||
Diane Louise FOUNTAS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Pediatrics |
||
Arnold Dale NEWMAN MD. | Connecticut (Ridgefield) |
Radiology |
||
Michael Gordon LEVINE MD. | Connecticut (Bridgewater) |
Cardiology |
||
Manjaree DAW MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Z TKESHELASHVILI MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Neurology |
||
Amy Durno HARNED MD. | Connecticut (Darien) |
Dermatology |
||
Shannon Paige MATHEWS MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Pediatrics |
||
Rowena E J TABAMO MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Neurology |
||
Michael Gabriel WYSOKI MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Radiology |
||
Eytan YOUNG MD. | Connecticut (Madison) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jeffrey Robert SMITH MD. | Connecticut (Hamden) |
Neurology |
||