|
|||||||
Indiana Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Carlos R BERRIOS MARTIN MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Orthopedics |
||
William Scott GOEBEL MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Allon Nir FRIEDMAN MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Nephrology |
||
Richard Kay NICCUM JR MD. | Indiana (Columbia City) |
Family Medicine |
||
Wendy Ann CONGER MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stephen Edward WOLVERTON MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Christine Riddick GEST MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
Cardiology |
||
John Vernon HASEWINKEL MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Milan PAK MD. | Indiana (Logansport) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph Francis BELLFLOWER MD. | Indiana (Westfield) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carol Ann ROYER MD. | Indiana (South Bend) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Gene Carroll LAKER MD. | Indiana (Fort Wayne) |
General Practice |
||
David Christopher LIEB MD. | Indiana (Columbia City) |
Family Medicine |
||
J Kent GUILD MD. | Indiana (Culver) |
Family Medicine |
||
Wendy Meade WILSON MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Victor W BRINKLEY MD. | Indiana (Bluffton) |
Surgery |
||
Keith Edward ROCKEY MD. | Indiana (Leesburg) |
Radiology |
||
Willard WHITEHEAD III MD. | Indiana (Newburgh) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert L SHRIRO MD. | Indiana (Newburgh) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kurt Joseph SCHLECK MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert T ADAMS DO. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
James Kevin HACKETT MD. | Indiana (Lawrenceburg) |
Radiology |
||
Daniel John ROBINSON MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Sharon Fulton HOOVER MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Charles SCANLON MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael David KRAUSS MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Samuel Lewis GOODLOE MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ronald Eugene JAMERSON MD. | Indiana (Schererville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Artur KALUTA MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Samuel GELLER MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
General Practice |
||
Bonnie Lee HOUFF MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Riyaz Hakimuddin NOMANI MD. | Indiana (Dyer) |
Cardiology |
||
Luong Dai KHUONG MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Surgery |
||
Helen Toby WINER MURAM MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Lori Jane WELLS MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Nicki Ellen LEKAS MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Janet Louise HORTIN MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jerome Brent SNEED MD. | Indiana (Greenwood) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Gregory TOMPKINS MD. | Indiana (Avon) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sandhya C DONEPUDI MD. | Indiana (Dyer) |
Cardiology |
||
Sheeyip J CHAN DO. | Indiana (Dyer) |
Cardiology |
||
Scott Alan HANAN MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Surgery |
||
Arthur S WATANABE MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Andrew KALNIN MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Janice Kay FITZHARRIS MD. | Indiana (Greenwood) |
Pathology |
||
M Vs RAJU MD. | Indiana (Greencastle) |
Pathology |
||
Yves F BRIGNOL MD. | Indiana (Gary) |
Nephrology |
||
Timothy Dean FISHER MD. | Indiana (West Lafayette) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ahmed Ibrahim ELSAHY MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Spencer Field GOODSON MD. | Indiana (Bloomington) |
Surgery |
||
Richard Brian GUNDERMAN MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Steven Alan FRITSCH MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Michael Duane FISHER MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Kristen Potter JACOBS MD. | Indiana (Granger) |
Pathology |
||
Arun Kumar SAMY MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Azade CAKIR YEDIDAG MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Winston HARPER MD. | Indiana (East Chicago) |
Family Medicine |
||
Christine Anna KUHN MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Janalyn Phegley FERGUSON MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Karen Targgart DICKE MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
William Andrewsc BERRY MD. | Indiana (Zionsville) |
Radiology |
||
Amy Kathleen METZGER MD. | Indiana (Muncie) |
Psychiatry |
||
Howard Her-Juing WU MD. | Indiana (Yorktown) |
Pathology |
||
Daniel Phillip AKIN MD. | Indiana (New Albany) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kevin Richard STAMM MD. | Indiana (Sellersburg) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ahmad MAHROU MD. | Indiana (Scottsburg) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Kuimil Koyyodan MOHAN MD. | Indiana (Noblesville) |
Neurology |
||
Vasdev LOHANO MD. | Indiana (Washington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Neil BROWN MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Sharon Renee STUBBS MD. | Indiana (Lafayette) |
Family Medicine |
||
Larry Wayne SIMS MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Troy David CLOUSE MD. | Indiana (Elkhart) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Antoinette B Foote HOOD MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Wendell GARCIA MD. | Indiana (Warsaw) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Allen JACOB MD. | Indiana (Greenwood) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Arthur Thompson COLLEY MD. | Indiana (Greenwood) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Suresh D REDDY MD. | Indiana (Crown Point) |
Family Medicine |
||
Glen H BROOKSHIRE DO. | Indiana (Elkhart) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Chris James HARTMAN MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michelle R BACHE MD. | Indiana (Bristol) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Michael BURNLEY MD. | Indiana (Boonville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mary A COFFEY GREIST MD. | Indiana (Indianapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Joan Elizabeth BAUM DO. | Indiana (Connersville) |
Cardiology |
||
Bruce Aquinas GELINAS MD. | Indiana (Columbus) |
Cardiology |
||
Srinivas VALLAPURI MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Cardiology |
||
Jeffrey Scott RIESMEYER MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Cardiology |
||
Philip Ramon REID MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Cardiology |
||
Donald Jan BALTZER MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Aaron Saul BALANOFF MD. | Indiana (Carmel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Adrian KENDALL MD. | Indiana (Brownstown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Denise A WARD DO. | Indiana (Bristol) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert C RAUZI DO. | Indiana (Brownsburg) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Francisco-Javier FERRER MD. | Indiana (Munster) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mark Alan KLAASSEN MD. | Indiana (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Scott Allen BUCK MD. | Indiana (Valparaiso) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lee SMITH JR MD. | Indiana (South Bend) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Joseph Robert GASPAROVIC MD. | Indiana (Schererville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Diana Lynn INMAN MD. | Indiana (Muncie) |
Neurology |
||
Antonio Braganza DONESA MD. | Indiana (Fort Wayne) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Christopher Lamar SNEED MD. | Indiana (Evansville) |
Neurological Surgery |
||