|
|||||||
Arizona Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Rohit Kantibhai PATEL MD. | Arizona (Glendale) |
Cardiology |
||
Nand Kishore BHARDWAJA MD. | Arizona (Gilbert) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Froukje Mintje BEYNEN MD. | Arizona (Fountain Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mitch M A FREEMAN MD. | Arizona (Yuma) |
Family Medicine |
||
Duane Leroy MAY MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pediatrics |
||
Steven Matthew RAYLE MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rajul I PATEL MD. | Arizona (Glendale) |
Cardiology |
||
Douglas Dean LEE MD. | Arizona (Flagstaff) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Donald Lee TEMPKIN MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Radiology |
||
Timothy John PETERSON MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Deepak KHOSLA MD. | Arizona (Glendale) |
Cardiology |
||
Rosa Linda LOPEZ MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Aubrey DAVIS JR MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mary E LANDAU LEVINE MD. | Arizona (Paradise Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Selma E KAPLAN TARGOVNIK MD. | Arizona (Paradise Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Peter Robt NASH MD. | Arizona (Glendale) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Victor Manuel ALVAREZ G MD. | Arizona (Yuma) |
Pathology |
||
Laurene Elaine GOLL MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Martin Geo STERUSKY MD. | Arizona (Sun City West) |
Orthopedics |
||
Patricia Ann CARROLL MD. | Arizona (Paradise Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Cynthia Cohen GOLDBERG MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Manoj MITTAL MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joseph Wayne FORNEY MD. | Arizona (Gilbert) |
Cardiology |
||
James Paul FREDENBERG MD. | Arizona (Flagstaff) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas D SPERA MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Radiology |
||
Mayra Ivette MELENDEZ MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert SCHWARTZSTEIN MD. | Arizona (Chandler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lisa Mary RIMSZA MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pathology |
||
David Rhodes GILCHRIST MD. | Arizona (Sedona) |
Orthopedics |
||
Morris Harry FINE MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Catherine Helen JONES MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pediatrics |
||
Wendy Louise MC DONALD MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ronald Warren JENKS MD. | Arizona (Chandler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Carolyn Patrycia ROSS MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Susan Lynn PEKARSKE MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pathology |
||
Gerald N YACOBUCCI MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Orthopedics |
||
Brian A MAYERNICK MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joan K HARPER MD. | Arizona (Chandler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sharon Jean JOHNSTONE MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Other |
||
Linda Jo ILIZALITURRI MD. | Arizona (Green Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Arlene V DE GUZMAN MD. | Arizona (Sun City) |
Geriatrics |
||
John Joseph WERTZBERGER MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Orthopedics |
||
John Richard HAYDON JR MD. | Arizona (Goodyear) |
Dermatology |
||
Felipe CRUZ MD. | Arizona (Chandler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Debora Houska THOMAS MD. | Arizona (Glendale) |
Dermatology |
||
James Gerard DWYER MD. | Arizona (Clarkdale) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert Charles EVANS MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Other |
||
Lynn M COPPOLA MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas Patrick WHITE MD. | Arizona (Cave Creek) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sidney Allan GOLDBLATT MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pathology |
||
Ronald Duane SUITER MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carlos Alfredo CARRION MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Kenneth S BISTRICKY MD. | Arizona (Gilbert) |
Dermatology |
||
Michael Adam SOCHACKI MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Orthopedics |
||
Sergiu E M STEFANESCU MD. | Arizona (Yuma) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Lawrence REESE MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Radiology |
||
Molly Alexander BREWER MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Alok Rattan SHARMA MD. | Arizona (Yuma) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ramon RODRIGUEZ MD. | Arizona (Fountain Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Alan Richard HOROWITCH MD. | Arizona (Yuma) |
Other |
||
Duane David PITT MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jon Edwin GELSEY MD. | Arizona (Sun City West) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Howard FRIEDMAN MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Psychiatry |
||
Gavin Neil LEVINTHAL MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Amanda LEIB MD. | Arizona (Tuba City) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Mervat Morcos BASTA MD. | Arizona (Bullhead City) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph Edward TERMINEL JR MD. | Arizona (Tempe) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Hazem M ATEF ZEKRY MD. | Arizona (Bullhead City) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David S. BAILIE MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Orthopedics |
||
Aaron David KROMHOUT MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard V LEE MD. | Arizona (Flagstaff) |
General Practice |
||
Paula Jean SILIDES MD. | Arizona (Mesa) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Martha Sue PRENDERGAST DO. | Arizona (Willcox) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Charles WHEELER III MD. | Arizona (Litchfield Park) |
Surgery |
||
Han Soo SHIN MD. | Arizona (Surprise) |
Radiology |
||
Steven Harris WIENER MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
John S CARLSON MD. | Arizona (Dewey) |
General Practice |
||
Michael Richard ROLLINS MD. | Arizona (Litchfield Park) |
Surgery |
||
Gordon Lee WOODS MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Edward Michael KASUN MD. | Arizona (Scottsdale) |
Pathology |
||
Brendon J LABBAN DO. | Arizona (Mesa) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Margaret Ellen TROUARD MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Pediatrics |
||
Irwin STEINBERG MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Orthopedics |
||
Matthew Lee VAN DER VEEN MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Avinash Singh KHATTER MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Neurology |
||
Donald J LAUER MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kenneth Barry DESSER MD. | Arizona (Phoenix) |
Cardiology |
||
Oliver P CAMPBELL MD. | Arizona (Sun City West) |
Urology |
||
Michael Edward PRATER MD. | Arizona (Lake Havasu City) |
Otolaryngology |
||
James Edward THOMASSON MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Marc Philip WAKEFIELD MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Harry Richard TENNANT MD. | Arizona (Yuma) |
General Practice |
||
Lynn Moore KEATING MD. | Arizona (Mesa) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
E Jay PRINGLE MD. | Arizona (Show Low) |
Radiology |
||
Berchman A VAZ MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Darrell SCHEETZ DO. | Arizona (Yuma) |
General Practice |
||
Tim A JOHNS MD. | Arizona (Mesa) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Howard Stearns YOUNG MD. | Arizona (Sedona) |
Radiology |
||
Shawn Bell MATHEWS MD. | Arizona (Glendale) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Cathryn Phillips COHEN MD. | Arizona (Tucson) |
Ophthalmology |
||