|
|||||||
Washington Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Gerald Henry ELLISON MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Family Medicine |
||
Aaron L DAVID DO. | Washington (Yakima) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ryan Mcarthur CRAFTS MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Edward PAUTZ MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Cardiology |
||
William Alexander NERUD MD. | Washington (Colbert) |
Orthopedics |
||
Srini Vasan SUNDARUM MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Paul E EMMANS DO. | Washington (Yakima) |
General Practice |
||
Valerie V BATES ROMANSKI DO. | Washington (Renton) |
Other |
||
Kerry Alfred HARTHCOCK MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Pediatrics |
||
Richard George CUDDIHY MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Pediatrics |
||
William Morgan FORREST MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Liane M MIZGALA MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Donald Fred DE VRIES MD. | Washington (Puyallup) |
Other |
||
Earl Ross FOX MD. | Washington (Auburn) |
Surgery |
||
Philip Joel MEAD MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Howard John QUINT MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Urology |
||
Thomas Howard HALGREN MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Mason WURST MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Neurology |
||
Regina Elsa KARMY MD. | Washington (Walla Walla) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jason Todd SPROUSE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
David Mcvey WARD MD. | Washington (Centralia) |
Urology |
||
Timothy Danl BARRY MD. | Washington (Walla Walla) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard Soren BENNION MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Gregory Kenneth MAY MD. | Washington (Aberdeen) |
Surgery |
||
Elizabeth K SCHMIDT MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Stephen Robert SEARS MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jerry D CRAWFORD MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Pediatrics |
||
Sheri Mayron TAMADDON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Anatole Sung KIM MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Other |
||
Jozsef LUKACS MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Radiology |
||
Dennis Michael O'CONNELL MD. | Washington (Aberdeen) |
Radiology |
||
Gregory James ALLEN MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Radiology |
||
Steven Carl QUAY MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Radiology |
||
Jane Wallis BARRY MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Radiology |
||
Dag Andre JENSEN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Radiology |
||
Jonathan Turner FRANKLIN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Radiology |
||
Laura Kay BACKER MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Radiology |
||
Benj Patrick PISCIOTTA MD. | Washington (Port Angeles) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph E LOVE MD. | Washington (Omak) |
Radiology |
||
Kevin Joseph REED MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Radiology |
||
John Duncan HARLEY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
William Bryan EUBANK MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Katherine Elizabeth DEE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
James Whitaker BORROW MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Steven L WEIGHALL MD. | Washington (Richland) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Ira KLEIN MD. | Washington (Renton) |
Radiology |
||
James George TOMICH JR MD. | Washington (Redmond) |
Radiology |
||
Keith Yu-Chih WANG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Philip Jay VOGELZANG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Thomas Richard VIMONT MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Daphne Y K TONG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Paul Lewis SICURO MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
David Louis SCHWARTZ MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Scott John SCHULTE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Thomas George RUDD MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Michael L RICHARDSON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Marguerite T PARISI MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Juan Alejandro MILLAN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Stephen Irving MARGLIN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Radiology |
||
Phillip Craig LESH MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Radiology |
||
James Paul WILHELM MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
David Adams THORNE MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
Benjamin Waite STRONG MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
John Parker ROMANO MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
John Joseph MURPHY MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
Jon Lance GRIFFITH MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
Kyle Lyn COLVIN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
Tara Shan BOWMAN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Radiology |
||
Raveen KAUR MD. | Washington (Silverdale) |
Radiology |
||
Patrick Joseph WENDT MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Radiology |
||
John Thomas REGISTER MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Radiology |
||
Max Olof STAGGS MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Radiology |
||
Anita Marie YEARLEY MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Betty P SY GO MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Diller HELMAN MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert H GUSTAFSON MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jay Davis SPRENGER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Michele K NELSEN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Raymond SPIEKER MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Elizabeth Ann NEUHALFEN MD. | Washington (Puyallup) |
Family Medicine |
||
Georgeanne FREEMAN DO. | Washington (Seattle) |
Family Medicine |
||
David W RABAK MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Bryant KIMMEY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Brian L BLEAU MD. | Washington (Gig Harbor) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jean Pierre LOEBEL MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Geriatrics |
||
Nancy Lee PURCELL MD. | Washington (Renton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anthony Darrel MOSLEY MD. | Washington (Redmond) |
Neurology |
||
Roger Harry JOHNSON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lynn Robert HANKES MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Other |
||
Andrew Richard WIESEN MD. | Washington (Puyallup) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Edmund Wesley GRAY MD. | Washington (Colville) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Lou Anne CUMMINGS MD. | Washington (College Place) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Robert Martin BOND MD. | Washington (Walla Walla) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Maureen Ann MOONEY MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Surgery |
||
Marvin Richard YOUNG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Dermatology |
||
Jan ZEMPLENYI MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ignatius MARSIDI MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Dale E ALSAGER DO. | Washington (Maple Valley) |
Other |
||
Sheryl June BARTEL MD. | Washington (Mount Vernon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas S MARING MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Other |
||