|
|||||||
Minnesota Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Robert J FISCHER MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Mario Rene QUINONES MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Neurology |
||
George W LUND MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
John Hugh MERIDETH JR MD. | Minnesota (Maple Plain) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Francis Wade B NELSON MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Other |
||
Steven Donald JOHNSON MD. | Minnesota (Stillwater) |
Radiology |
||
Waldo L AVELLO MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Gary Bruce JOHNSON MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Kazimiera GAJL PECZALSKA MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Pathology |
||
Christopher WHITE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Norman Stewart TURNER MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
John Michael BALINTONA MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ranilo Limcaoco ASUNCION MD. | Minnesota (Tyler) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Aminda S ARORA MD. | Minnesota (Byron) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert Trent FALK MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Edwin Grinnell RICE MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Thomas KNICKELBINE MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Timothy Paul LE MIEUR MD. | Minnesota (Deerwood) |
Surgery |
||
Karl Haegele CHUN MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Nancy M KAMMER DO. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
William Herbert MC NEIL MD. | Minnesota (Winona) |
Pathology |
||
Gary Stewart SCHWARTZ MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Donald Albert RITCHIE MD. | Minnesota (Rice) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Glenn Edwin SCHROEDER MD. | Minnesota (Red Wing) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Lee Jeffery COHEN MD. | Minnesota (Two Harbors) |
General Practice |
||
David Issor WEINBERG MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Diane Rose AHLERS MD. | Minnesota (Long Lake) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Francis DE VINCK MD. | Minnesota (Crosslake) |
Surgery |
||
Marilynn Jean W OLNEY MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Amanda Eileen MOHLER MD. | Minnesota (Albert Lea) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lee L CAFFERTY MD. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Pathology |
||
Gerard Louis O'HALLORAN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John William SPERLING MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Charles Albert ROACH MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Ophthalmology |
||
A MALVAREZ ESPINOSA MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Neurology |
||
John Angus MC LEOD MD. | Minnesota (Side Lake) |
General Practice |
||
Carson Timothy GARDNER MD. | Minnesota (Waubun) |
Family Medicine |
||
William Curtis WHISLER MD. | Minnesota (Watertown) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ann Marit NORLAND MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Michael Velemir BAICH MD. | Minnesota (Coleraine) |
Surgery |
||
Keith Hunt WITTENBERG MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Radiology |
||
Maria T MARINPADILLA MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Yelena JAHNSEN MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Henry MAISEL MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Otolaryngology |
||
William J SHAUGHNESSY JR MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Matthew William ANDERSON MD. | Minnesota (Wyoming) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Adel M SALAMA MD. | Minnesota (Worthington) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Eileen Ann O'SHAUGHNESSY MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Nephrology |
||
Primepares Gono PAL MD. | Minnesota (Stillwater) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Gabriel GRATZER MD. | Minnesota (Saint Peter) |
General Practice |
||
Jeffrey Michael RANK MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Carlton R ERICKSON MD. | Minnesota (Lindstrom) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rajneesh MADHOK MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
David C HOMANS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Grace CHUN MD. | Minnesota (Hugo) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Timothy David SIELAFF MD. | Minnesota (Chaska) |
Surgery |
||
Patricia May STEWART DO. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Elaine Marie HOLSTINE MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael Joseph EIGHAN MD. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Lansing KIPP MD. | Minnesota (Stillwater) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kelly Kusick FRISCH MD. | Minnesota (Stillwater) |
Internal Medicine |
||
William Dean FOX MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Catherine A DEMOSS DO. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kimberly K DE ROCHE MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Bertha Binsan LIN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Henry Joseph MLEKODAY MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steven F LADER DO. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ying ZHOU MD. | Minnesota (Sartell) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Michael MATH MD. | Minnesota (Sartell) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Tamara W CONGDON MD. | Minnesota (Sartell) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Raymond Tin-Wah LAI MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
General Practice |
||
Bruce William KUHLMANN DO. | Minnesota (Saint Cloud) |
General Practice |
||
Glenn Carter FAITH MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
General Practice |
||
Phillip Marshall KIBORT MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michelle Samaha KENNEDY MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Gastroenterology |
||
David Scott HANSON MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kristine L ESKUCHEN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stephen S CAMPBELL MD. | Minnesota (Mankato) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Jerome PANE MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Family Medicine |
||
Phelps Brian JOHNSON MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
H Spencer HOLMES MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Humberto GALLEGO MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Dermatology |
||
David Bryan GREMMELS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Thomas Joel DAVIS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Dan Todd JOHNSTON MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jeffrey Jerome LUNN MD. | Minnesota (Grand Rapids) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Scott Edward LE BARD MD. | Minnesota (Excelsior) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Anil Kumar TADAVARTHY MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pathology |
||
Amarnath SUBRAMANIAN MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pathology |
||
Patrick Joseph PARKS MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pathology |
||
Carl Thomas MC GARY MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pathology |
||
Arlen Dale HANSSEN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Sherwin GOLDMAN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Bradford L CURRIER MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Allen Thorp BISHOP MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Richard Lawrence MANKA MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael Earl LINS MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ronald Lee RICHARDSON MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Diane R DUCKWORTH DO. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Sheryl Ann KUZMENKA MD. | Minnesota (Wayzata) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||