|
|||||||
Georgia Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Elizabeth S SAFRAN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joseph Peyton BAILEY MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christy BLANCHFORD MD. | Georgia (Conyers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Glenn CARTER MD. | Georgia (Hinesville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Allen Maxwell HOFFMAN MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Martin Lawrence AUSTIN MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joel Dennis TODINO MD. | Georgia (Rome) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jyothi KULKARNI MD. | Georgia (Reynolds) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael L WHITLOW MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Nephrology |
||
Nelson Mobolanle OYESIKU MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Albert Anthony COOK MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Neurology |
||
Gilbert Warren WEBB MD. | Georgia (Norcross) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James Stewart SMELTZER MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Rein SARAL MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Geoffrey BROOCKER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeffrey Randall BRANT MD. | Georgia (Cartersville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Richard Cary O'CONNOR MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Other |
||
William James GRIST MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Lee BOOKER MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Pathology |
||
Marla Jane FRANKS MD. | Georgia (Mableton) |
Pathology |
||
Eric Kikuo NOJI MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Erica FRANK MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Richard Owen CARPENTER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Psychiatry |
||
Stewart Allen SHEVITZ MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Psychiatry |
||
Brij Bhushan GULATI MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Psychiatry |
||
Alan Miles ZUCKERMAN MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Radiology |
||
Carlton Trent FAULK MD. | Georgia (Woodstock) |
Dermatology |
||
Susan M SMILEY MD. | Georgia (Duluth) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kenneth Alan CARLSON MD. | Georgia (Carrollton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Edward Darrell CONNER MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kenneth L SMITH MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Other |
||
John Thos BARRETT MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
John GRANT MD. | Georgia (Albany) |
Oral and Maxillofacial |
||
Naren LOGENDRA MD. | Georgia |
Internal Medicine |
||
Vincent Stephen SCOTT MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Noel Natividad CHUA MD. | Georgia (Saint Marys) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christopher Byron STROUD MD. | Georgia (Albany) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Catherine M MEREDITH MD. | Georgia (Rome) |
Family Medicine |
||
Milan Ramesh PATEL MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kevin Scott DAVIS MD. | Georgia (Epworth) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Harry Nicholas JOHN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Suzanne Lacey NUNN MD. | Georgia (Hiawassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sylvia Belinda LAREMONT MD. | Georgia (Duluth) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Baynard BAXLEY JR MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ronald Roland TROTMAN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Paul BAFFORD DO. | Georgia (Ellijay) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
M Delmar EDWARDS MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Surgery |
||
Grant Ward HUNTZINGER MD. | Georgia (Fort Oglethorpe) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph Jacob BUSCH MD. | Georgia (Fort Oglethorpe) |
Radiology |
||
Jimmie Dominic DANCER MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Tassew TESFAYE MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Stuart DIAMANT MD. | Georgia (Jesup) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Hany Wadie ELIA MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Psychiatry |
||
Hyung Ju SHIN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Pathology |
||
Mina Madhubhai CHUDGAR MD. | Georgia (Douglasville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jack Brennan CARTER JR MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Susan Burns DYAR MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Pediatrics |
||
David John SMITH DO. | Georgia (Cumming) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Huey Giles BULLOCK MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Radiology |
||
Oscar S SPIVEY MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
Pediatrics |
||
Tom Adair PLEASANTS DO. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Russell Keith MITCHELL MD. | Georgia (Cumming) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy Norman BEESON MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Douglas Ira SILVER MD. | Georgia (Duluth) |
Radiology |
||
Philip D SHRAKE MD. | Georgia (Duluth) |
Radiology |
||
Larry D MONTGOMERY MD. | Georgia (Milledgeville) |
Psychiatry |
||
F J MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ MD. | Georgia (Milledgeville) |
Psychiatry |
||
Chanh Minh TU MD. | Georgia (Americus) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Gabriel NAKA MIZRAHI MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kevin Averill OSGOOD MD. | Georgia (Decatur) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Martha Anne WILKINS MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kenneth Jay MARKS DO. | Georgia (Milledgeville) |
Psychiatry |
||
Daniel Wyatt FERGUSON MD. | Georgia (Milledgeville) |
Psychiatry |
||
William C SHIRLEY MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Robert B LITTLE MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven Wm WARONKER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Glenn Alan MASON MD. | Georgia (Dublin) |
Radiology |
||
Amarasinghe AMARASINGHE MD. | Georgia (McDonough) |
Psychiatry |
||
Timothy Joseph FETE MD. | Georgia (Mableton) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Eugene BURNETTE MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Pathology |
||
John Leonard HOLMES MD. | Georgia (Conyers) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Pardeep Kumar BHANOT MD. | Georgia (Conyers) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Dale Patrick DALY MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Cardiology |
||
James Domenic ST LOUIS MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Surgery |
||
Carol Lee DUNLAP MD. | Georgia (Dublin) |
Radiology |
||
Bertram S NAYFACK JR MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Psychiatry |
||
George Milton MC CLUSKEY MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Orthopedics |
||
Steven Elliot BROOKS MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Mark Kevin KORALEWSKI MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael John HADSELL MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Handel Everton REYNOLDS MD. | Georgia (Smyrna) |
Radiology |
||
Alice Olivia MC MICHAEL MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
Psychiatry |
||
Charmaine Delores GRAY MD. | Georgia (Lithonia) |
Pediatrics |
||
Charles William ANDREWS MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Pathology |
||
Gregory Lenard VAUGHN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Hailu DEMISSACHEW MD. | Georgia (Rome) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Julia V ASHLEY MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Edmond Frederick RITTER MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Surgery |
||
William A DAVIS MD. | Georgia (Smyrna) |
Radiology |
||
Emile D RISBY MD. | Georgia (Lithonia) |
Psychiatry |
||