|
|||||||
Connecticut Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Donna Marie CIPOLLA MD. | Connecticut (Berlin) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Daniel Carmen SABATELLI MD. | Connecticut (Unionville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Matthew WEISZ MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Hugh Francis REILLY MD. | Connecticut (North Haven) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Gary HILL MD. | Connecticut (Waterbury) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robin ROMAN MD. | Connecticut (Simsbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gail Semenetz CALAMARI MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Radiology |
||
Harvey L RUBEN MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Psychiatry |
||
Christopher M HUTCHINS MD. | Connecticut (Stonington) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ronald Alan ZLOTOFF MD. | Connecticut (Waterbury) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Joseph Thomas CHERNESKIE MD. | Connecticut (Woodbury) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Hughes SENECHAL MD. | Connecticut (Tolland) |
Pediatrics |
||
Lewis Morton PORTNOY MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Pathology |
||
Mark Steven MILNER MD. | Connecticut (Woodbridge) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Emil Daniel KARLOVSKY MD. | Connecticut (Stratford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Sujai Deep NATH MD. | Connecticut (Wolcott) |
Neurology |
||
Anil B NAGAR MD. | Connecticut (Bridgeport) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Eldon IVY MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Surgery |
||
George Hoyt MC GINNISS MD. | Connecticut (New Canaan) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mary Ellen FISKE MD. | Connecticut (Wethersfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Dan Joseph SCARFO MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Zane Kevin SAUL MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Adam Brian GORELICK MD. | Connecticut (Orange) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mark Gustav WIPFLER MD. | Connecticut (Southbury) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stanley Irving HARRIS MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Surgery |
||
Stanley S BRODOFF MD. | Connecticut (Guilford) |
Surgery |
||
Mahooti Z SHIRIN MD. | Connecticut (Waterbury) |
Pediatrics |
||
Anil K BHARDWAJ MD. | Connecticut (Granby) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Stephen LJUNGQUIST MD. | Connecticut (Goshen) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Julian LIEB MD. | Connecticut (Wilton) |
Psychiatry |
||
Gary Stephen WILSON MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas Craig MORT MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sultan Alam QURAISHI MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Surgery |
||
Peter Clifford DONSHIK MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kevin DINOWITZ MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael James MC CORMICK MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Susan Ingrid LOWERY MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Craig GALLAGHER MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Surgery |
||
William P SHEA III MD. | Connecticut (Wethersfield) |
Psychiatry |
||
Donald James SALZBERG MD. | Connecticut (Weatogue) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kristin Leigh FRANKS MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Anthony LOIACONO DO. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lawrence Steven MINOWITZ MD. | Connecticut (Greenwich) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert T BRAUTIGAM MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Surgery |
||
Glen Andrew VAHJEN MD. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Radiology |
||
Richard K DONABEDIAN MD. | Connecticut (New Haven) |
Pathology |
||
Dinesh KAPUR MD. | Connecticut (Bristol) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Julie Lauren GLUCK MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Larry Ellis BLITSTEIN MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gregory Louis KERNISAN MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William Joseph DUGGAN JR MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Nicholas FILANNINO MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Urology |
||
Steven Todd RUBY MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Surgery |
||
Lynwood William HAMMERS DO. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Radiology |
||
Pamela Jean MOORE MD. | Connecticut (Wethersfield) |
Psychiatry |
||
Melissa H WUNSCH MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Psychiatry |
||
David Mark ROTH MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Barbara Lynn JOSEPH MD. | Connecticut (Weston) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Frederick J BUNKE JR MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Joseph BRAKONIECKI MD. | Connecticut (Glastonbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Wayne Alix FREDERICK MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Ping WU MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Surgery |
||
Jane Yoosun YANG MD. | Connecticut (Branford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Christina Maria LOHMANN MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Dermatology |
||
Neal LIPPMAN MD. | Connecticut (Hartford) |
Cardiology |
||
Edward George DENSTMAN MD. | Connecticut (Tolland) |
Radiology |
||
Anne Patricia SHAPTER MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David John LOBO MD. | Connecticut (West Haven) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sharon Albers GLICK MD. | Connecticut (Stamford) |
Dermatology |
||
Songyong YU MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
George Brown LONGSTRETH III MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Surgery |
||
Yumi KIM MD. | Connecticut (New London) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Marine SAHAKYAN MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Samuel Austin LEE MD. | Connecticut (West Haven) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Neeraj Kumar MANGLA MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sagar D SIKAND MD. | Connecticut (Mansfield Center) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas Patrick WHELAN MD. | Connecticut (New Fairfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jeffrey Kent SHORNICK MD. | Connecticut (Salem) |
Dermatology |
||
Sung-Chil HONG MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joan Frances POLL MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Psychiatry |
||
Albert WEINSTEIN MD. | Connecticut (Trumbull) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jayshree Dilip ASSAR MD. | Connecticut (West Haven) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elizabeth Regina MARSH MD. | Connecticut (Riverside) |
Dermatology |
||
Mark GIFEISMAN MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Leo Mark CONTOIS MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Peter Anthony IMMORDINO MD. | Connecticut (Essex) |
Surgery |
||
Jay Lewis ABBOTT MD. | Connecticut (Litchfield) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paresh Moreshwar LIMAYE MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard Joseph ANTAYA MD. | Connecticut (Orange) |
Dermatology |
||
Ronald Eric BURT MD. | Connecticut (Farmington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Edward Michael BECK MD. | Connecticut (Newtown) |
Urology |
||
Hilary Manette KLEIN MD. | Connecticut (Westport) |
Psychiatry |
||
Lawrence Zidovsky LAZOR MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Lawrence Marc SHINBAUM MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kathleen KUROWSKI MD. | Connecticut (East Lyme) |
Surgery |
||
Denis Charles LAFRENIERE MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kevin C KREBSBACH MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Theodore John KRAWIEC MD. | Connecticut (Suffield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Sheila R SILVERMAN MD. | Connecticut (West Hartford) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Austin MOSES MD. | Connecticut (Fairfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||