|
|||||||
Texas Pathology Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Joe A MIMS MD. | Texas (San Angelo) |
Pathology |
||
T Jaime MOLINA ESCOBAR MD. | Texas (Port Arthur) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Jeffrey HAUSNER MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
John Danl MILAM MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Nizam PEERWANI MD. | Texas (Fort Worth) |
Pathology |
||
Lawrence John DAHM MD. | Texas (Harlingen) |
Pathology |
||
Sharon K CASEY MD. | Texas (Denton) |
Pathology |
||
William Gordon MC GEE MD. | Texas (El Paso) |
Pathology |
||
Edward Randolph ECKERT MD. | Texas (Austin) |
Pathology |
||
Michael D SMITH DO. | Texas (Beaumont) |
Pathology |
||
Leland Burleson BASKIN MD. | Texas (Bedford) |
Pathology |
||
Milton J FINEGOLD MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
James J GRIFFITHS MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Louis Maximilian BUJA MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
George Justice RACE MD. | Texas (Dallas) |
Pathology |
||
Cory Anthony ROBERTS MD. | Texas (Dallas) |
Pathology |
||
Everett Martin DONOWHO MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
James Weldon HOWELL MD. | Texas (Odessa) |
Pathology |
||
Ibrahim RAMZY MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Pamela Dawn HOLDER MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Victor Louis OLIVEIRA MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Christopher M LEVEQUE MD. | Texas (Friendswood) |
Pathology |
||
Laurie Jayne SUTOR MD. | Texas (Dallas) |
Pathology |
||
Douglas Glen TOLER MD. | Texas (Duncanville) |
Pathology |
||
Kevin HOMER MD. | Texas (Fort Worth) |
Pathology |
||
Ladon W HOMER MD. | Texas (Fort Worth) |
Pathology |
||
Gene Edward EWING MD. | Texas (Dallas) |
Pathology |
||
Susan Marie STRATE MD. | Texas (Wichita Falls) |
Pathology |
||
William Henry KLOSS MD. | Texas (New Braunfels) |
Pathology |
||
Kathleen J SAZAMA MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Marylee Mueller KOTT MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
Roberto Antonio CUELLAR MD. | Texas (Del Rio) |
Pathology |
||
Kenneth Lecil FORD JR MD. | Texas (Denton) |
Pathology |
||
Peter Allen DYSERT II MD. | Texas (Dallas) |
Pathology |
||
Rodney Thomas MILLER MD. | Texas (Dallas) |
Pathology |
||
Jacquelyn Fish VICKREY MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Terri J CASEY MD. | Texas (Flower Mound) |
Pathology |
||
Mitchell Steven WACHTEL MD. | Texas (Bryan) |
Pathology |
||
Victor G PRIETO MD. | Texas (Houston) |
Pathology |
||
John Joseph GHIDONI MD. | Texas (Castroville) |
Pathology |
||
Lilia WOJCIK MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Edwin Bigger MORRISON MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
Morgan Coit Day DYER MD. | Texas (Midland) |
Pathology |
||
Jae Hong YOO MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Edgar Geer MC KEE MD. | Texas (Sherman) |
Pathology |
||
Charles Bob SIMPSON MD. | Texas (Sherman) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Steven BEISSNER MD. | Texas (Temple) |
Pathology |
||
John Frank GREENE MD. | Texas (Temple) |
Pathology |
||
William KOSS MD. | Texas (Temple) |
Pathology |
||
Lisa LOPEZ CAMARILLO MD. | Texas (Temple) |
Pathology |
||
Arundhati RAO MD. | Texas (Temple) |
Pathology |
||
V O SPEIGHTS JR DO. | Texas (Temple) |
Pathology |
||
Bryan Jeffrey GRIFFIN MD. | Texas (Texarkana) |
Pathology |
||
Frederick Eugene JOYCE MD. | Texas (Texarkana) |
Pathology |
||
Jennifer Ann MULHOLLAN MD. | Texas (Texarkana) |
Pathology |
||
Michael K COHEN MD. | Texas (College Station) |
Pathology |
||
Bryan Leonard BARTLETT MD. | Texas (Colleyville) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Mastin RIDOUT MD. | Texas (Texarkana) |
Pathology |
||
Aruna Nitinkumar SHETH MD. | Texas (Texarkana) |
Pathology |
||
Charles Minor HARVEY MD. | Texas (Texas City) |
Pathology |
||
Scott M LLOYD MD. | Texas (Tyler) |
Pathology |
||
Eduardo A BRUGO MD. | Texas (Victoria) |
Pathology |
||
Leonard GIETZ MD. | Texas (Victoria) |
Pathology |
||
Maria RAMOS MD. | Texas (Victoria) |
Pathology |
||
Orlando Bilbao VARONA MD. | Texas (Victoria) |
Pathology |
||
Larry Wayne CARTMELL JR MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
Gary F GELDMEIER MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
Charles Edward MANGUM MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
David Manly MC TAGGART MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
Douglas B MICHAELS MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
Alan D NORTHCUTT MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
Daniel Robert SAMPLES MD. | Texas (Waco) |
Pathology |
||
David Al FLACK MD. | Texas (Wichita Falls) |
Pathology |
||
Philip George HUDKINS MD. | Texas (Wichita Falls) |
Pathology |
||
Jacqueline H ACKLEY MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Thomas Joseph CASEY MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Craig Caustin CHILDS MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Thomas Scott DE NAPOLI MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Jan Carla GARAVAGLIA MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Linda G HAUSENFLUKE MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Norman David HENKES MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
William Woolford HINCHEY MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Suzanne H KREISBERG MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Jacqueline H LONGBOTHAM MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
Louis NANNINI MD. | Texas (San Antonio) |
Pathology |
||
John E LEE SANG MD. | Texas (Schertz) |
Pathology |
||
Marion Miller RUNDELL MD. | Texas (Seabrook) |
Pathology |
||
William Joseph HERMANN MD. | Texas (Sealy) |
Pathology |
||
Jeffrey W OLIVER MD. | Texas (Shallowater) |
Pathology |
||
Oscar Douglas ABBOTT MD. | Texas (Shiner) |
Pathology |
||
Vladimir M PARUNGAO MD. | Texas (Spring) |
Pathology |
||
Mohammed Q ANSARI MD. | Texas (Sugar Land) |
Pathology |
||
Pedro Juan CANO MD. | Texas (Sugar Land) |
Pathology |
||
Ragini Dinesh LAKHIA MD. | Texas (Sugar Land) |
Pathology |
||
Frank J F LIU MD. | Texas (Sugar Land) |
Pathology |
||
On-Anong TRISARNSRI MD. | Texas (Sulphur Springs) |
Pathology |
||
Nathan Leland DODD MD. | Texas (Texarkana) |
Pathology |
||
Dennis Glenn HOOPER MD. | Texas (The Colony) |
Pathology |
||
Marian Frances FAGAN MD. | Texas (Tyler) |
Pathology |
||
Jeffrey Mark SHEAR MD. | Texas (Tyler) |
Pathology |
||